HSV - CLUBMEISTERSCHAFT 2020
Gruppe:  MX Allgemein 2 Läufe,
alle Klassen gemeinsam
Punktewertung / Endstand
     
Platz St.Nr. Name   Aug. Sep. 3.Okt. 17.Okt. 17.Okt. 30. Okt. Ges
1 391 Schrank Manuel KTM 250 4T 25   25 10 10   70
2 100 Schrank Julian Husky 250 4T 16   18 9 11   54
3 1 Nöttling Lukas KTM 350 4T     22 11 12,5   45,5
5 91 Rütershoff Markus KTM 250 4T 18   20       38
6 164 Fellner Marco KTM 250 4T AUS   16 7,5 8   31,5
7 15 Prinz Domink Yamaha 450 4T     12 8 6,5   26,5
8 7 Schnelzer Sarah Kawa 250 4T 22           22
9 399 Pühringer Andreas         12,5 9   21,5
10 20 Seier Paul KTM 250 2T 20           20
11 29 Schweninger David Husky 250 4T 15           15
11 12 Greinecker Lukas Yamaha 250 4T     15       15
13 42 Aicher Robert Yamaha 450 4T     14       14
14 11 Pichler Stefan KTM 250 4T       6,5 7   13,5
15 66 Junger Christoph Husky 125 2T 13           13
16 44 Hruban Raphael Suzuki 250 4T 12           12
17 11 Straif Alexander Husky 125 2T 11           11
17 355 Ammer Alexander KTM 125 2T     11       11
19 25 Maderthaner Philip KTM 250 4T     10       10
  124 Feth Michael KTM 250 4T AUS           0
  2 Saloschnig Marvin KTM 125 2T             0
  8 Schmidt Oliver Husky 85             0
  10 Bogner Alexander KTM 85             0
  12 Saloschnig Niko Husky 125 2T             1
  14 Greinecker Florian Yamaha 450 4T             2
  16 Greinecker Stefan Yamaha 450 4T             2
  22 Mühlleitner Andreas KTM 125 2T             3
  67 Holzinger Michael Yamaha 250 4T             0
  71 Hinterberger Linda KTM 250 4T             0
  94 Prüwasser Julian Yamaha 85             0
  99 Oberainger Jan KTM 125 2T             0
  227 Kraus Helena KTM 250 4T             0
  144 Burgstaller Manuel KTM 250             0
  161 Strasser Fabian KTM 250 2T             0
  186 Pimminger Franz Honda 250 4T             0
  199 Steinmaurer Manuel Husky 250 4T             0
  369 Pamminger Alexander KTM 125 2T             0
  381 Altenstrasser Philipp KTM 250 4T             0
  426 Kazuhiko Hirakuri KTM 350 4T             0
  572 Ortbauer Andreas KTM 450 4T             0
  624 Kazuhiko Hirakuri KTM 350 4T             0
  721 Osterkorn Manuel Kawa 450 4T             0
  811 Kamleitner Fabian KTM 250 4T             0
  812 Höflinger Martin Kawa 250 4T             0